• Activities Court – Feb. 9th
    Activities Court List

                                                     

     

                                                               Girl                                          Boy

    Art                                                       Victoria Byrd                            Dell Combs                                                     

    Band                                                    Emma Breeze                          Keith Partlow

    Volleyball/Baseball                               Rae Smith                                Parker Edwards                                                                

    Basketball                                          Sierra Bailey                             Brayden Johnson           

     

    Bowling                                               Audria Guth                             Johnny Fitgerald                                                                                                                                               

    Cheerleaders / Football                          Amanda O’Neal                        Garrison Jensen

     

    Choir                                                    Olivia Gilreath                          Spencer Moody                                                

    Cross Country                                      Heather Padilla                         Jake Westfall                                                                          

    Dance                                                   Maura Merida                           Karsten Beneux                                     

    DECA                                                  Grace Murphy                          Ezekiel Gregory                                                                                                

    Drama                                                  Loren Smither                          Adam Plank                                         

    FCA                                                     Breanna Williams                     Christian Stahler                                                                                                                                   

    FCCLA                                                Natalie Tarmey                         Dalton Woodruff

    First Priority                                         Jade Villines                             Joshua Taylor                                                              

    French                                                  Grace Dixon                             Hays Denny                                                                                                                                                     

    Golf                                                     Reed Langdon                          Kade Wood                                                                                                      

    Health Occ. Students of America          Sydney Brown                          Cole Spencer   

     

    Math                                                 Jennifer Pendleton                          Nathan Painter

    NHS                                                  Morgan Farrar                                  John Paul Williams              

    NJROTC                                            Jenny Watkins                                  Brendon Peel     

    Partners Club                                    Maddie Satterfield                          Trenton Christello

    Special Olympics                               Erica Chenault,                                               Hunter Padilla

    Quiz Bowl                                        Jenna Beard                                      Logan Ingram                                                                                                                                           

    Robotics                                        Jazlyn Allread                           Dalton Hubler                          

     

    Science Club                                  Stevie Cluck                             Jed Dyer


    Softball                                         Taylor Coulson/Rachel Longmate                                                                                                                           

    Spanish Club                                 April Chance                            Austin Willis                                                                                                                                       

    Student Council                              Kelsey Corder                           Cooper McGhee                                                          

    Swim Team                                   Savannah Martin                      Luke Pitts                                                                                                        

    Teenage Democrats                       BrayLyne White                               Noah Harmon.

    Teenage Republicans                     Colin Keady                                     Olivia Battles 

    Tennis                                         Lauren Evan                             Dalton Webb                                                                      
    Track                                           Martie Shockley                        Joey White                                          

    Yearbook/Newspaper                    Grace Bullard/ Charrlee Hickman       Seth Orszag